Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
-5.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HJ
← Back to All Properties