38, DARREL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+7.0%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-2.0%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+191.4%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+75.0%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1