Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GROSVENOR AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,250
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,250
+50.2%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1RP
← Back to All Properties