Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 31, CLIFTON CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.0%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,500
+190.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2EN
← Back to All Properties