Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+31.1%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£351,000
+80.0%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 5 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties