101, LYNDHURST ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,894
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.4%
Price Change
+£92,894 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£151,894+157.4%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Terraced
+£92,894 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+55.3%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+20.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£6,421 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,579
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1