Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TASBURGH CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+12.8%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,645
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4GY
← Back to All Properties