Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PARKHILL ROAD, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+84.6%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+68.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 16 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0NB
← Back to All Properties