Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+43.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+39.8%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 10 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9RF
← Back to All Properties