Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LARKSPUR CHASE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO19 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+68.2%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+3.3%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6AZ
← Back to All Properties