Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BARDEN COURT, ST LUKES AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+48.3%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AP
← Back to All Properties