118, MANCROFT AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS11 0HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.5%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+322.5%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+29.2%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1