62, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000-3.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,995+269.8%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£71,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+116.3%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 25 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1