Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WOODLANDS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,350
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£171,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£361,350
+90.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£171,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+75.8%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 13 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HN
← Back to All Properties