Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, INVICTA ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+45.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+11.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6AY
← Back to All Properties