33, WEIGHBRIDGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+20.2%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+13.7%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1