Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
386, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+31.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+56.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+39.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 29 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties