Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BRENTWOOD COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-16.8%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+175.6%
Sold on 10 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9JW
← Back to All Properties