Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, POWELL ROAD, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,500
-1.2%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+11.9%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4PP
← Back to All Properties