46, GOLDLAY AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 0TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+24.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+76.1%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+127.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1