22, VINECOTE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,500+15.4%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+395.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000-42.5%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1