Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HART LANE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£102,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+51.3%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+9.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+9.6%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+8.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6NT
← Back to All Properties