Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+56.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+659.8%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1JE
← Back to All Properties