Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KEITH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+7.3%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2NN
← Back to All Properties