Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ORDSALL PARK ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+498.8%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+498.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7PQ
← Back to All Properties