Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LOW GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+78.6%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DF
← Back to All Properties