Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BELMONT ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,275,000
+26.2%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,010,000
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7EE
← Back to All Properties