4, DE-HAVILAND WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 6DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+30.0%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+248.8%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-55.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1