86, STEVENSON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,500+40.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+55.0%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1