Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MELLOWAY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+56.0%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+19.1%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6XX
← Back to All Properties