Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GUERNSEY AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+67.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+27.5%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4SH
← Back to All Properties