136, MACQUARIE QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.8%
Price Change
-£76,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000-30.8%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1