Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE FOLD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+0.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+292.1%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£166,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2LL
← Back to All Properties