52, BYRON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 0AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+238.7%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+21.6%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1