6, STOKE HEIGHTS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.4%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+225.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+43.2%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1