Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CELANDINE CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+15.7%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£414,995
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2AY
← Back to All Properties