Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PINE GROVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
-2.6%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£462,000
+24.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+39.6%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6BD
← Back to All Properties