134, GROSVENOR PLACE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 1UY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£246,500+34.7%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+33.6%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+93.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1