Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE VALE, INGATESTONE, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM4 9PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+9.3%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£832,500
+474.1%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£687,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 9PW
← Back to All Properties