Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, SUTHERLAND HOUSE, 126, STADE STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+29.6%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+173.3%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DY
← Back to All Properties