Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GOLDSTONE CRESCENT, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,525,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£652,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,525,000
+74.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£652,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£872,500
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6LS
← Back to All Properties