182, ST MARYS STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£190,000+21.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000+35.9%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,500+122.1%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+30.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+73.9%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1