Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TURNEYS COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+39.5%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+6.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+24.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 3BW
← Back to All Properties