Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CALVERLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+307.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3LN
← Back to All Properties