32, DAYS MEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 3GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+5.4%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+13.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,995
Sold on 22 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1