Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ROTHLEY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+25.5%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+17.5%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7JS
← Back to All Properties