Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FARRIERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+46.1%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,000
+43.1%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+29.7%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+51.2%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 7 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LP
← Back to All Properties