Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MILLSTREAM CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+41.2%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-4.5%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,250
+170.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DB
← Back to All Properties