Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BLACK BULL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+75.2%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+84.7%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5QX
← Back to All Properties