Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RUBY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£576,478
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£106,478 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£576,478
+22.7%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Terraced
+£106,478 from previous sale
Sale #5
£470,000
+76.4%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,500
+23.4%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+142.7%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3DX
← Back to All Properties